660693-2026 - Competition
Italy – Certification services – DGACQ 52-26 Servizi di certificazione UNI ISO
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DGACQ 52-26 Servizi di certificazione UNI ISO
Description: DGACQ 52-26 Servizi di certificazione UNI ISO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79132000 Certification services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001