Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15860000 Coffee, tea and related products
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Arr. de Bruxelles-Capitale/Arr. Brussel-Hoofdstad (BE100)
Country: Belgium
General information
Reserved participation: