660732-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Fleet management, repair and maintenance services – Aanbesteding Autolease Stichting Watermaatschappij Amsterdam (Drinkwater en ARW)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aanbesteding Autolease Stichting Watermaatschappij Amsterdam (Drinkwater en ARW)
Description: De opdracht betreft het leveren van full operational lease en bijbehorende wagenparkbeheer-dienstverlening voor personenauto’s en bedrijfswagens
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Openbare procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50111000 Fleet management, repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars, 34144700 Utility vehicles, 34144900 Electric vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: -