2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mant. control accesos y sistema integración y repuestos
Description: Procedimiento Abierto
Internal identifier: PEJ-2026-20043
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ciudad de la Justicia de Zaragoza
Description: Ciudad de la Justicia de Zaragoza - Ciudad de la Justicia de Zaragoza
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Palacio de Justicia de Huesca
Description: Palacio de Justicia de Huesca - Palacio de Justicia de Huesca
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Palacio de Justicia de Teruel
Description: Palacio de Justicia de Teruel - Palacio de Justicia de Teruel
Internal identifier: 3