Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24111500 Medical gases
Additional classification (cpv): 63712000 Support services for road transport, 98390000 Other services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Strada: Str Eroilor Revolutiei 22 Decembrie 1989, nr. 2-4