2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: HA_MLN_202665 AT CHARGE ETUDE ELECTROTECH
Description: Dans le cadre de la réalisation d’études et d’assistance technique à la réalisation des travaux, son Département Etudes & Appui requiert une prestation d’assistance technique en ingénierie électrotechnique
Internal identifier: 202665
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71356200 Technical assistance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 71356200 Technical assistance services