660861-2026 - Competition
Italy – Insurance services – SERVIZI ASSICURATIVI VARI RAMI PER ENTI ADERENTI ALLA SUA E PER LA PROVINCIA DI PISTOIA.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVIZI ASSICURATIVI VARI RAMI PER ENTI ADERENTI ALLA SUA E PER LA PROVINCIA DI PISTOIA.
Description: SERVIZI ASSICURATIVI VARI RAMI PER ENTI ADERENTI ALLA SUA E PER LA PROVINCIA DI PISTOIA.
Internal identifier: 2026/29
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lotto 1 RCT/O
Description: Lotto 1 RCT/O
Internal identifier: 2026/29.1
Options:
Description of the options: 180 g
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lotto 2 All Risks
Description: Lotto 2 All Risks
Internal identifier: 2026/29.2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lotto 3 Impianti di risalita
Description: Lotto 3 Impianti di risalita
Internal identifier: 2026/29.3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lotto 4 RC Patrimoniale
Description: Lotto 4 RC Patrimoniale
Internal identifier: 2026/29.4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lotto 5 Tutela legale
Description: Lotto 5 Tutela legale
Internal identifier: 2026/29.5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lotto 6 Infortuni
Description: Lotto 6 Infortuni
Internal identifier: 2026/29.6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lotto 7 RC Ambientale
Description: Lotto 7 RC Ambientale
Internal identifier: 2026/29.7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lotto 8 Fine Art
Description: Lotto 8 Fine Art
Internal identifier: 2026/29.8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lotto 9 Kasko
Description: Lotto 9 Kasko
Internal identifier: 2026/29.9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Lotto 10 RCA/CVT
Description: Lotto 10 RCA/CVT
Internal identifier: 2026/29.10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Lotto 11 Cyber Risk
Description: Lotto 11 Cyber Risk
Internal identifier: 2026/29.11