Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90733000 Services related to water pollution
Place of performance
Town: Hamburg sowie angrenzende Teile Niedersachsens und S-H, außer Neuwerk
Postcode: 21109
Country subdivision (NUTS): Hamburg (DE600)
Country: Germany