2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Réseaux campus, datacenter et WIFI du GHT Union Hospitalière de Cornouaille : prestations et maintenance
Description: Réseaux campus, datacenter et WIFI du GHT Union Hospitalière de Cornouaille : prestations et maintenance
Internal identifier: 2026-028
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50312300 Maintenance and repair of data network equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32412110 Internet network
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001