660885-2026 - Competition
Germany – Primary school construction work – Verbesserung Betreuungs- und Essenssituation an der Mönchhofschule in Heidelberg - Containeranlage
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Verbesserung Betreuungs- und Essenssituation an der Mönchhofschule in Heidelberg - Containeranlage
Description: Containeranlage
Internal identifier: 65_2026_012
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214210 Primary school construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 44211100 Modular and portable buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Eingeschossige Containeranlage, L x B ca. 20,10 x 14,64 m, mit vier Betreuungsräumen und Sanitärräumen, als Mietanlage für ca. 24 Monate, liefern, aufbauen, vorhalten und räumen, als Ersatzbau während einer Neubaumaßnahme
Internal identifier: LOT-0000