660907-2026 - Competition
Italy – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – PROCEDURA APERTA PER AFFIDAMENTO DI FORNITURA DI SISTEMA DA LABORATORIO PER SPATIAL ATOMIC LAYER DEPOSITION
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PROCEDURA APERTA PER AFFIDAMENTO DI FORNITURA DI SISTEMA DA LABORATORIO PER SPATIAL ATOMIC LAYER DEPOSITION
Description: Fornitura di un sistema di deposizione di materiali tramite Spatial Atomic Layer Deposition (Spatial ALD/sALD), integrato in glovebox e comprensivo di sorgente plasma per processi plasma-enhanced ALD.
Internal identifier: 6584946
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fornitura di un sistema di deposizione di materiali tramite Spatial Atomic Layer Deposition
Description: Fornitura di un sistema di deposizione di materiali tramite Spatial Atomic Layer Deposition
Internal identifier: LOTTO 1