660913-2026 - Competition
North Macedonia – Personal computers – Personal computers
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Personal computers
Description: Personal computers
Internal identifier: 16034/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30213000 Personal computers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ref. No 1 - Personal computer - Type 1
Description: Personal computer - Type 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Ref. No 2 - Personal computer - Type 2
Description: Personal computer - Type 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Ref. No 3 - Personal computer - Type 3
Description: Personal computer - Type 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Ref. No 4 - Laptop - Type 1
Description: Laptop - Type 1
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Ref. No 5 - Laptop - Type 2
Description: Laptop - Type 2
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Ref. No 6 - Laptop - Type 3
Description: Laptop - Type 3
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Ref. No 7 - Laptop - 2 in 1
Description: Laptop - 2 in 1
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Ref. No 8 - Monitor portable
Description: Monitor portable
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Ref. No 9 - Monitor 27”
Description: Monitor 27”