Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90741000 Services related to oil pollution
Additional classification (cpv): 90611000 Street-cleaning services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Hagen, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA53)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Im Gebiet des Märkischen Kreises