660965-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electricity – Ökostrom
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ökostrom
Description: Lieferung von elektrischer Energie aus 100 % Ökostrom für den Lieferzeitraum
Previous notice: 532237-2026
Internal identifier: SW-TUE-HOH-2/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Es erging bereits eine Vorinformation gemäß § 38 VgV zur Verkürzung der Angebotsfrist.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Additional classification (cpv): 65310000 Electricity distribution
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Lieferung von elektrischer Energie aus 100 % Ökostrom für den Lieferzeitraum 01.01.2027 - 31.12.2029