660977-2026 - Competition
France – Staff training services – LA RELANCE DES LOTS 6-7 ET 8 DE LA CONSULTATION N°CA2BM-2025-38, DECLARES SANS SUITE, PRESTATIONS DE FORMATIONS SECURITE ET SECOURS.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LA RELANCE DES LOTS 6-7 ET 8 DE LA CONSULTATION N°CA2BM-2025-38, DECLARES SANS SUITE, PRESTATIONS DE FORMATIONS SECURITE ET SECOURS.
Description: LA RELANCE DES LOTS 6-7 ET 8 DE LA CONSULTATION N°CA2BM-2025-38, DECLARES SANS SUITE, PRESTATIONS DE FORMATIONS SECURITE ET SECOURS.
Internal identifier: CA2BM-2025-38BIS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80511000 Staff training services
Additional classification (cpv): 80560000 Health and first-aid training services, 80610000 Training and simulation in security equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Formation de secours au travail
Description: Formation de secours au travail
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 80560000 Health and first-aid training services
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Exercices Incendie
Description: Exercices Incendie
Internal identifier: 7
Main classification (cpv): 80610000 Training and simulation in security equipment
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Formation de secourisme par équipe
Description: Formation de secourisme par équipe
Internal identifier: 8