660990-2026 - Competition
Germany – Structural shell work – Selmigerheideschule, Erd- und Rohbauarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Selmigerheideschule, Erd- und Rohbauarbeiten
Description: Erd- und Rohbauarbeiten
Internal identifier: 2026-09/374
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Additional classification (cpv): 45111100 Demolition work, 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work, 45223210 Structural steelworks, 45223500 Reinforced-concrete structures, 45262310 Reinforced-concrete work, 45262400 Structural steel erection work, 45262522 Masonry work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Erd- und Rohbauarbeiten an der Selmigerheideschule in Hamm