660994-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Repair and maintenance services of building installations – RAMAVTAL FÖR ENTREPRENAD- OCH REPARATIONSARBETEN - STYR och ÖVERVAKNING
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RAMAVTAL FÖR ENTREPRENAD- OCH REPARATIONSARBETEN - STYR och ÖVERVAKNING
Description: Arbetena omfattar: - Styr och övervakningsarbeten för ventilation-, värmeanläggningar, m.m.. - reparationer - Mindre Entreprenader vid om-, till- och nybyggnationer.
Internal identifier: 202603
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment, 51000000 Installation services (except software), 51900000 Installation services of guidance and control systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: RAMAVTAL FÖR ENTREPRENAD- OCH REPARATIONSARBETEN - STYR och ÖVERVAKNING