Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90513700 Sludge transport services
Additional classification (cpv): 90513800 Sludge treatment services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cantabria (ES130)
Country: Spain
General information