Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72611000 Technical computer support services
Place of performance
Postal address: Hôtel du Département 52, Avenue de Saint Just
Town: Marseille
Postcode: 13256
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bouches-du-Rhône (FRL04)