2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Stadt Übach-Palenberg - EU-weite Ausschreibung von Leistungen der niederschwelligen Flüchtlingsbetreuung (inkl. Hausmeisterdienste)
Description: Leistungen der niederschwelligen Flüchtlingsbetreuung (inkl. Hausmeisterdienste) im Stadtgebiet Übach-Palenberg
Internal identifier: 54 26 303_G
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services
Additional classification (cpv): 98341140 Caretaker services, 85300000 Social work and related services, 85312300 Guidance and counselling services, 85311000 Social work services with accommodation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: EU-weite Ausschreibung von Leistungen der niederschwelligen Flüchtlingsbetreuung (inkl. Hausmeisterdienste) für die Stadt Übach-Palenberg