Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Harghita (RO124)
Country: Romania
Additional information: str. Zold Peter nr. 2 loc. Miercurea Ciuc jud. Harghita
Value