661152-2026 - Competition
Spain – Medical equipments – Adquisición FST Role 2 Modular
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adquisición FST Role 2 Modular
Description: Adquisición FST Role 2 Modular
Internal identifier: 2025/ETSAE0906/00005822E
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000