2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: procurement of employee insurance services
Description: procurement of employee insurance services
Internal identifier: 16192/2026
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 16192/2026-1