661205-2026 - Result
Belgium – Road construction works – Harelbeke, Zuidstraat
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Harelbeke, Zuidstraat
Description: De opdracht bestaat uit drie delen en behelst: Deel 1 : opbraak bestaande wegenis. Aanleg gescheiden riolering + constructies en pompstation. Aanleg wegenis. Aanleg groen en onderhoud. Deel 2 : aanleg warmtenet Deel 3 : aanleg funderingen en verhardingen twee nieuwe fietsenbergingen
Internal identifier: R/001156B
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works
Additional classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work, 45232152 Pumping station construction work, 45232411 Foul-water piping construction work, 45232440 Construction work for sewage pipes, 45233221 Road-surface painting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: R/001156B - 1
Internal identifier: 1
See the notice on TED website
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Harelbeke, Zuidstraat
Identificador interno: R/001156B
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45233120 Trabajos de construcción de carreteras
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45112500 Trabajos de movimiento de tierras, 45232152 Trabajos de construcción de estaciones de bombeo, 45232411 Trabajos de construcción de canalizaciones de aguas sucias, 45232440 Trabajos de construcción de tuberías para aguas residuales, 45233221 Trabajos de pintura de la superficie de la calzada
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: R/001156B - 1
Identificador interno: 1
Titel: Harelbeke, Zuidstraat
Interne identificatiecode: R/001156B
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45233120 Wegenbouwwerken
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45112500 Grondverzet, 45232152 Bouwen van pompstation, 45232411 Aanleggen van afvalwaterleidingen, 45232440 Aanleggen van rioleringsbuizen, 45233221 Aanbrengen van wegmarkeringen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Titel: R/001156B - 1
Interne identificatiecode: 1