661229-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Pipeline pigs – (VPP-1145) Magistralinio dujotiekio vamzdynų vidinės ertmės valymo įtaisų dalys
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: (VPP-1145) Magistralinio dujotiekio vamzdynų vidinės ertmės valymo įtaisų dalys
Description: Perkamos Magistralinio dujotiekio vamzdynų vidinės ertmės valymo įtaisų dalys
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44161700 Pipeline pigs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0