Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 48600000 Database and operating software package
Additional classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72212610 Database software development services
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Chmielna 132/134
Town: Warszawa