2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Provision of Supplies and Installation of a Closed Circuit Television System and associated Wireless Transmission System in Clonmel Town, Co. Tipperary.
Description: Provision of Supplies and Installation of a Closed Circuit Television System and associated Wireless Transmission System in Clonmel Town, Co. Tipperary.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32231000 Closed-circuit television apparatus
Additional classification (cpv): 32234000 Closed-circuit television cameras, 32235000 Closed-circuit surveillance system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0