661440-2026 - Competition
France – Architectural, engineering and planning services – MARCHE DE MAITRISE D'oeUVRE REHABILITATION DE 48 LOGEMENTS LILLE SAINT FLORENT
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE DE MAITRISE D'oeUVRE REHABILITATION DE 48 LOGEMENTS LILLE SAINT FLORENT
Description: Le détail des missions confiées au titulaire figure au cahier des charges. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: 2026061
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Additional classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1861008