661465-2026 - Competition
Italy – Health and safety services – Servizio triennale di sorveglianza sanitaria e di medico competente ai sensi del D.Lgs. n. 81/08 e s.m.i.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servizio triennale di sorveglianza sanitaria e di medico competente ai sensi del D.Lgs. n. 81/08 e s.m.i.
Description: Servizio triennale di sorveglianza sanitaria e di medico competente
Internal identifier: 6599107
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71317200 Health and safety services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lotto unico
Description: Lotto unico
Internal identifier: LOTTO 1