661470-2026 - Competition
Spain – Maintenance and repair of data network equipment – Servicio de mantenimiento del equipamiento físico y lógico de la red de datos corporativa del CSD
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento del equipamiento físico y lógico de la red de datos corporativa del CSD
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento del equipamiento físico y lógico de la red de datos corporativa del CSD
Internal identifier: 2026hMA00149
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50312300 Maintenance and repair of data network equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000