Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72263000 Software implementation services
Additional classification (cpv): 72261000 Software support services, 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software
Options:
Description of the options: Als de implementatie op succesvolle wijze wordt afgerond, dan wordt er een overeenkomst gesloten voor de initiële periode van 4 jaar, die daarna jaarlijks verlengd kan worden tot 2041.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Overig Groningen (NL115)