Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Place of performance
Postal address: Dinterplatz 3
Town: Borna
Postcode: 04552
Country subdivision (NUTS): Leipzig (DED52)