See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux pour la réhabilitation du Conservatoire de musique et de l'Auditorium d'Annemasse - Lot n°05 : Revêtement de façade
Description: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: 2025053L05
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212300 Construction work for art and cultural buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PF-1877820