661538-2026 - Competition
Germany – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – 1/DLII6/VM137 - RV Medizinprodukte, divers
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 1/DLII6/VM137 - RV Medizinprodukte, divers
Description: 1/DLII6/VM137 - RV Medizinprodukte, divers
Internal identifier: 6003124247-BAIUDBw DL II 6.1 EVGSan zentral
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Elektronische Annahme von Angeboten
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOS 1 - 31.024 EA Einweg-Wärmedecke, selbstaktivierend
Description: 31.024 EA Einweg-Wärmedecke, selbstaktivierend gemäß VM137_05_Anlage 2_LOS 1_Preis- und_Produktblatt_Einweg-Wärmedecke, selbstaktivierend
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Die RV kann seitens des AG einmal um 1 Jahr verlängert werden. Die Verlängerungsoption ist spätestens sechs Monate vor Ablauf des 2. Jahres gegenüber dem AN schriftlich auszuüben. Eine Pflicht zur Ausübung derOption besteht nicht.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOS 2 - 73.120 EA Splintschiene, Universal, 11x94c
Description: 73.120 EA Splintschiene, Universal, 11 x 94 cm gemäß VM137_05_Anlage 2_LOS 2_Preis- und_Produktblatt_Splintschiene, Universal, 11x94cm
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOS 3 - 14.100 EA Manuelle Einweg-Handabsaugpumpe
Description: 14.100 EA Manuelle Einweg-Handabsaugpumpe gemäß VM137_05_Anlage 2_LOS 3_Preis- und_Produktblatt_Manuelle Einweg-Handabsaugpumpe
Internal identifier: LOT-0003