661595-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Fracture appliances, pins and plates – Priemonės ortopedijai-traumatologijai (12077)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Priemonės ortopedijai-traumatologijai (12077)
Description: Kaklinės stuburo dalies plokštelės, varžtai, peties sąnario rotatorių manžetės prisiuvimo inkariniai siūlai
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141770 Fracture appliances, pins and plates
Additional classification (cpv): 33141125 Material for surgical sutures
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1. Kaklinės stuburo dalies plokštelės ir varžtai
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2. Peties sąnario rotatorių manžetės prisiuvimo inkariniai siūlai
Internal identifier: 2