661605-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Electricity – DNS SJN Dobava električne energije
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DNS SJN Dobava električne energije
Description: SJN Dobava električne energije po omejenem postopku z vzpostavitvijo dinamičnega nabavnega sistema za rektorat in članice Univerze v Ljubljani.
Internal identifier: JN-79733
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Additional classification (cpv): 09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Dobava električne energije
Description: Dobava električne energije
Internal identifier: 576663
Additional classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity