See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ST PAUL LES ROMANS (26750) « Re-Sources » Construction de 30 logements collectifs locatifs (tranche ferme) et Construction de 20 logements collectifs en accession (tranche conditionnelle)
Description: ST PAUL LES ROMANS (26750) « Re-Sources » Construction de 30 logements collectifs locatifs (tranche ferme) et Construction de 20 logements collectifs en accession (tranche conditionnelle)
Internal identifier: 26/072
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 01 : TERRASSEMENTS – VRD
Description: LOT 01 : TERRASSEMENTS – VRD
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Options:
Description of the options: TF : 25 mois et TC : 23 mois
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 02 : GROS ŒUVRE – STRUCTURE BOIS – COUVERTURES – BARDAGES (Qualifications 2111, 2312, 2371, 3101 et 3811 ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 02 : GROS ŒUVRE – STRUCTURE BOIS – COUVERTURES – BARDAGES (Qualifications 2111, 2312, 2371, 3101 et 3811 ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOT 03 : ETANCHEITE (Qualification 3211 ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 03 : ETANCHEITE (Qualification 3211 ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 45261420 Waterproofing work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOT 04 : ITE – ENDUITS DE FACADES – PEINTURE MINERALE (Qualifications 7131 et 6111 ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 04 : ITE – ENDUITS DE FACADES – PEINTURE MINERALE (Qualifications 7131 et 6111 ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 45321000 Thermal insulation work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: LOT 05 : MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES ALUMINIM – OCCULTATIONS (Qualification 3511 ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 05 : MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES ALUMINIM – OCCULTATIONS (Qualification 3511 ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: LOT 06 : METALLERIE (Qualification 4411 ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 06 : METALLERIE (Qualification 4411 ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 6
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: LOT 07 : PORTES DE GARAGES (Qualification 4511 ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 07 : PORTES DE GARAGES (Qualification 4511 ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 7
Main classification (cpv): 44221240 Garage doors
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: LOT 08 : MENUISERIES INTERIEURES BOIS (Qualification 4312 ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 08 : MENUISERIES INTERIEURES BOIS (Qualification 4312 ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: LOT 09 : FAUX PLAFONDS – DOUBLAGES – CLOISONS (Qualification 4131 ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 09 : FAUX PLAFONDS – DOUBLAGES – CLOISONS (Qualification 4131 ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 9
Main classification (cpv): 45421152 Installation of partition walls
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: LOT 10 : ENDUITS – PEINTURES (Qualification 6111 ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 10 : ENDUITS – PEINTURES (Qualification 6111 ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 10
Main classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: LOT 11 : CHAPES – REVETEMENTS DE SOLS CARRELAGES – FAIENCES (Qualifications 6261, 6262, 6311 et 6323 ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 11 : CHAPES – REVETEMENTS DE SOLS CARRELAGES – FAIENCES (Qualifications 6261, 6262, 6311 et 6323 ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 11
Main classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: LOT 12 : ASCENSEURS
Description: LOT 12 : ASCENSEURS
Internal identifier: 12
Main classification (cpv): 45313000 Lift and escalator installation work
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: LOT 13 : PLOMBERIE – SANITAIRES (Qualification 5112 ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 13 : PLOMBERIE – SANITAIRES (Qualification 5112 ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 13
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: LOT 14 : CHAUFFAGE – ECS – VMC (Qualifications 5232, 5133 et 5312 ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 14 : CHAUFFAGE – ECS – VMC (Qualifications 5232, 5133 et 5312 ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 14
Main classification (cpv): 45232141 Heating works
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: LOT 15 : ELECTRICITE (Qualification LCPT ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 15 : ELECTRICITE (Qualification LCPT ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 15
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: LOT 16 : ISOLATION SOUFFLEE EN COMBES (Qualification 7121 ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 16 : ISOLATION SOUFFLEE EN COMBES (Qualification 7121 ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 16
Main classification (cpv): 45320000 Insulation work
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: LOT 17 : AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS (Qualipaysage : aménagements paysagers confirmé ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 17 : AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS (Qualipaysage : aménagements paysagers confirmé ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 17
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: LOT 18 : PHOTOVOLTAIQUE (Qualifications Quali PV, 5911, SP1 ou équivalent)
Description: LOT 18 : PHOTOVOLTAIQUE (Qualifications Quali PV, 5911, SP1 ou équivalent)
Internal identifier: 18
Main classification (cpv): 45261215 Solar panel roof-covering work