661641-2026 - Competition
Germany – Social work and related services – Sofortmaßnahme
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sofortmaßnahme
Description: Sofortmaßnahme Arbeitsmarktdienstleistungen gemäß §16 SGB II i.V. mit §45 SGB III
Internal identifier: MainArbeit Nr. 72-26-09
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: MainArbeit
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85300000 Social work and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 85300000 Social work and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1: Erstausbildungssuchende und arbeitssuchende Jugendli-che und junge Erwachsene
Description: Los 1: ca. 20 TN
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Los 2: Arbeitsuchende Erwachsene
Description: Los 2: ca 40 TN (zzgl. 10 Bestandskunden pro Woche)
Internal identifier: LOT-0002