661697-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Overhaul and refurbishment work – REABILITAÇÃO, REQUALIFICAÇÃO E AMPLIAÇÃO DA ESCOLA BÁSICA 2,3 D. JORGE DE LENCASTRE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: REABILITAÇÃO, REQUALIFICAÇÃO E AMPLIAÇÃO DA ESCOLA BÁSICA 2,3 D. JORGE DE LENCASTRE
Description: REABILITAÇÃO, REQUALIFICAÇÃO E AMPLIAÇÃO DA ESCOLA BÁSICA 2,3 D. JORGE DE LENCASTRE
Internal identifier: CP 09/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: PREVISTAS NO PROGRAMA DE CONCURSO E CADERNO DE ENCARGOS
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000