661713-2026 - Competition
Luxembourg – Erection of railings – 2462 – Construction de 5 maisons en bande – Lotissement Mathendahl à Niederkorn - Travaux de serrurerie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2462 – Construction de 5 maisons en bande – Lotissement Mathendahl à Niederkorn - Travaux de serrurerie
Description: 2462 – Construction de 5 maisons en bande – Lotissement Mathendahl à Niederkorn - Travaux de serrurerie
Internal identifier: 2602413
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45341000 Erection of railings
Additional classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares, 44212300 Structures and parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0