2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ASSURANCE STATUTAIRE
Description: MARCHE PUBLIC DE SERVICE D ASSURANCE STATUTAIRE
Internal identifier: ASSURANCE STATUTAIRE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: MARCHE PUBLIC DE SERVICE D ASSURANCE STATUTAIRE