2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TRAVAUX ET MAINTENANCE DES INSTALLATIONS D ECLAIRAGE PUBLIC DES COMMUNES ADHERENRES A LA FEAL
Description: L ENSEMBLE DES PRESTATIONS A REALISER DANS LE CADRE DES TRAVAUX ET DE LA MAINTENANCE DES INSTALLATIONS D ECLAIRAGE PUBLIC DES COMMUNES ADHERENTES A LA FEAL
Internal identifier: 20261AOEP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0