2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mobilo tālruņu iegāde un remonts
Description: Mobilo tālruņu iegāde un remonts
Internal identifier: CAIP 2026/96
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32250000 Mobile telephones
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000