Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55321000 Meal-preparation services
Additional classification (cpv): 55322000 Meal-cooking services, 55521200 Meal delivery service
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland
General information