661867-2026 - Competition
Spain – Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services – Servicio de conservación y mantenimiento de parques, zonas ajardinadas, arbolado de alineación, jardineras y caminos
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de conservación y mantenimiento de parques, zonas ajardinadas, arbolado de alineación, jardineras y caminos
Description: Servicio de conservación y mantenimiento de parques, zonas ajardinadas, arbolado de alineación, jardineras y caminos
Internal identifier: 2026/3974
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 77312000 Weed-clearance services, 77314000 Grounds maintenance services, 77340000 Tree pruning and hedge trimming
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0