661882-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Gully cleaning and emptying services – Reinigen van straatkolken
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Reinigen van straatkolken
Description: Reinigen van straatkolken
Internal identifier: PPP04D-4024/6350/62/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90640000 Gully cleaning and emptying services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 62/26_1
Titel: Reinigen van straatkolken
Beschrijving: Reinigen van straatkolken
Interne identificatiecode: PPP04D-4024/6350/62/26
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90640000 Diensten voor het reinigen en leeghalen van kolken
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 62/26_1