661883-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Building installation work – Ramavtal ventilation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal ventilation
Description: Beställaren avser att inom detta ramavtal utföra om-, nybyggnationer och servicearbeten inkl. felavhjälpande underhåll. Projekt kommer variera i storlek och karaktär och kan vara allt från servicearbeten till nybyggnation av kontors- och industribyggnader. Beställaren avser att bedriva kommande byggnads- och installationsuppdrag i samverkansform. Detta med det uttalade syftet att få ett mer kostnadseffektivt byggande med kortare byggtid, högre kvalitet, bättre kontroll på tid och ekonomi.
Internal identifier: 26/5
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45331200 Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45331210 Ventilation installation work, 45331220 Air-conditioning installation work, 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000