661903-2026 - Competition
Spain – Identification badges – Suministro de emblemas y distintivos para la uniformidad
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de emblemas y distintivos para la uniformidad
Description: Suministro de emblemas y distintivos para la uniformidad
Internal identifier: S0008/2027
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35123400 Identification badges
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1: EMBLEMAS
Internal identifier: 65099
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2: HOMBRERAS Y TUBULARES FLEXIBLES
Description: Suministro de Emblemas y Distintivos para la Uniformidad
Internal identifier: 65100
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3: BOTONES
Internal identifier: 65101