661932-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines – Heiligenwegschule, Erweiterung/Sanierung/Brandschutz; 480-Gebäudeautomation (MSR)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Heiligenwegschule, Erweiterung/Sanierung/Brandschutz; 480-Gebäudeautomation (MSR)
Description: Heiligenwegschule, Erweiterung/Sanierung/Brandschutz; 480-Gebäudeautomation (MSR)
Internal identifier: 2026-VOBEU-23/4-011
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines
Additional classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work, 45317000 Other electrical installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Gebäudeautomation/MSR-Technik für die Erweiterung und Umbau der Heiligenwegschule einschließlich Schaltschrankbau, Regelung der Einzelräume mit Wärme- und Lüftungsverteilung, sowie kompletter Systemintegration und vollständiger Dokumentation.