2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Instandstellung Kirchstrasse Lausen
Description: Instandstellung Kirchtrasse Ersatz Gasleitung ND Sanierung Gasleitung HD Ersatz Wasserleitung Werkleitungsbau Teilersatz Hausanschlüsse
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000